ERNEST CEDRIC

  ALAPANI  LEMOFACK ERNEST CEDRIC



  PRO BOXING RECORDS
10
0
0
0KOs
0 KOs

 









Status
Active


Titles held
-
Birth name
- ALAPANI LEMOFACK ERNEST CEDRIC
Alias
- LE FRERES CHALO
Born
- 20/02/1993
Nationality
- CAMEROON
Debut
 - 24/06/2016
Division
Stance
- ORTHODOX
Weight
- 6' 0'' / 162
Reach 

- 70'' / 171
Residence
-  YAOUNDE CAMEROON
  Birth place

TRAINER

Events Titles

CONTACT
- YAOUNDE CAMEROON

- XXX

- XXX

- FARIAS PROMOTIONS

             PRO BOXING CARREER        

#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
-
-
-
Winner
  W  
-
-

 

BOXING AMATEUR

23

8

0

00 K.O

00 K.O