ALEX MURIEL

  ALAPANI  LEMOFACK ALEX MURIEL



  PRO BOXING RECORDS
10
0
0
0KOs
0 KOs

 











Status
Active


Titles held
-
Birth name
- A. LEMOFACK ALEX MURIEL
Alias
Born
- 20/02/1993
Nationality
- CAMEROON
Debut
 - 24/06/2016
Division
Stance
- ORTHODOX
Weight
- 6' 0'' / 162
Reach 

- 70'' / 171
Residence
-  YAOUNDE CAMEROON
  Birth place

TRAINER

Events Titles

CONTACT
- DOUALA CAMEROON

- XXX

- XXX

FARIAS PROMOTIONS

             PRO BOXING CARREER        

#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
-
-
-
Winner
  W  
-
-

 

BOXING AMATEUR

18

6

0

00 K.O

00 K.O