GABRIEL DORTA

 

GABRIEL DORTA



  PRO BOXING RECORDS
10
0
1
6 KOs
0 KOs

 





Status
Active


Titles held
- XXX
Birth name
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DORTA
Alias
WAR HORSE (CAVALO DE GUERRA)
Born
- 23/02/1989
Nationality
- BRAZIL
Debut
 - 2017-07-08
Division
- SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Stance
- ORTHODOX
height
- 1880mm
Reach 

- 1960mm
Residence
- SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - BRASIL
  Birth place

TRAINER

Events Titles

CONTACT
-SÃO PAULO SANTO ANDRÉ - BRASIL





- +55 11 98503-7637

             PRO BOXING CARREER        


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
EVENT - LOCATION
-
-
-
-
SCHEDULE
    S   
-
-

  

BOXING AMATEUR

30

00

0

25 K.O

00 K.O

 

* DADOS FORNECIDOS PELO ATLETA