SOTO CRUZ

SOTO CRUZ
     PENDING MEDICAL EXAMS     

FIGHT FAX - IBFed
BOXING RECORDS
9
0
0
0KOs
0 KOs


Status
Active
Career
2019>
Titles held
Birth name
ANTONIO DAVID SOTO CRUZ
Alias
- SOTO CRUZ
Born
1999
Nationality
- ARGENTINA
Debut
  -
Division
-
Stance
-
Height
-
Reach 

-
Residence
RIO GRANDE DO SUL - BRAZIL
  Birth place


ARGENTINA


                 PRO BOXING CARREER             


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
------

                 AMATEUR BOXING CARREER             


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
---
-
-
-
.

BOXING RECORDS
9
0
0
0KOs
0 KOs