RAVI MORAES

RAVI “GUERREIRO” MORAES



FIGHT FAX - IBFed
PRO BOXING RECORDS
0
1
0
0KOs
0 KOs




Status
Active
Career
2019>
Titles held

Birth name
RAVI DE MORAES LUCAS ANDRADE
Alias
El GERRERO
Born
1999
Nationality
BRAZIL
Debut
SCHEDULED 09 NOV 2019
Division
LIGHTWEIGHT
Stance
orthodox
Height
5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach 

69″   /   175cm
Residence

MAURITI-CE 
  Birth place

TRAINER

MANAGER

PROMOTER
CEARÁ -BRAZIL



EDUARDO MORAES
+55 (81) 99224-8493

BUSINESS BOXING PROMOTION (88) 99468-4246

                PRO BOXING CARREER                          


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
1
135 / 61kg
Debut
Loser
  L  
16 nov
2019
Mauriti-Ceará -Brasil
- Vacancy -
Título Nordestino IBFed