LUCIO OLIVEIRA

LÚCIO OLIVEIRA 

COD.
FIGHT FAX - IBFed
BOXING RECORDS
5
0
0
1KOs
0 KOs

 



Status
Active
Title
Coach 2021
Titles held
- NATIONAL BRAZILIAN CHAMPION
Birth name
LUCIO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Alias
-
Born
1999
Nationality
BRAZIL
Debut
  -
Division
HEAVYWEIGHT
Stance
orthodox
Height
-
Reach 

-
Residence
RIO GRANDE DO SUL -BRAZIL
  Birth place


RIO GRANDE DO SUL - BRAZIL


                 PRO BOXING CARREER             


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
------

                 AMATEUR BOXING CARREER             


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
1
+200 / +91KG
Debut
EDERSON
TATICA
WINNER
  W  
27 OUT
2019
TORRES-RS
COPA MARATORRES DE BOXE
TÍTULO BRASILEIRO MASTER